Bus Duty Supervision

Fall 2009

 

Zone I Lobby pm Atrium

Zone II Lobby pm

Aug.11-14

P. Woodford

T. Rhodes

T. Shoemaker

  17-21

S. Rose

A. Reffitt

D. Estridge

  24-28

L. Colliver

M. Arnett

V. Brown

  31-Sept. 4

A. Tyree

S. Thornton

T. Rhodes

Sept. 8-11

P. Woodford

A. Hendricksen

P. Fritts

  14-18

K. Barnes

C. Lancaster

T. Giles

  21-25

N. Bailey

D. Ruthenburg

D. Estridge

  28-Oct. 2

D. Cline

J. Henderson

T. Giles

Oct. 5-9

R. Mantooth

L. Colliver

M. Payne

  12-15

L. Mandrell

P. Ellis

C. Jones

  20-23

K. Barnes

H. Manning

F. Bond

  26-30

S. Gorrell

T. Mullins

B. Mullins

Nov. 2-6

B. Lundsford

L. Duzyk

T. Shoemaker

  9-13

D. Cline

J. Henderson

L. Manley

  16-20

N. Bailey

B. Follett

M. Arnett

  23-24

K. Barnes

B. Banks

T. Rhodes

  30 Dec. 4

A. Tyree

D. Amburgy

C. Gabbard

Dec. 7-11

B. Brewer

M. Mantooth

B. Follett

  14-18

N. Bailey

M. Arnett

L. Manley

Spring 2010

 

Zone I Lobby pm Atrium

Zone II Lobby pm

Jan. 4-8

R. Banks

B. Mullins

T. Mullins

  11-15

B. Brewer

L. Mandrell

T. Fugate

  19-22

D. Amburgy

C. Gabbard

H. Manning

  25-29

S. Rose

L. Duzyk

T. Giles

Feb. 1-5

S. Gorrell

F. Bond

B. Follett

  8-12

D. Cline

T. Shoemaker

C. Jones

  15-19

D. Amburgy

C. Gabbard

P. Ellis

  22-26

L. Mandrell

L. Manley

P. Fritts

Mar. 1-5

B. Brewer

V. Brown

T. Fugate

  8-12

A. Tyree

S. Thornton

T. Giles

  15-18

R. Banks

M. Mantooth

A. Hendricksen

  22-26

D. Amburgy

R. Mantooth

P. Ellis

  29-Apr. 2

K. Griesser

F. Bond

M. Payne

Apr. 12-16

S. Hundley

V. Brown

L. Duzyk

  19-23

K. Griesser

T. Fugate

A. Hendricksen

  26-30

R. Wilson

J. Henderson

S. Hundley

May 3-7

R. Wilson

T. Mullins

B. Mullins

  10-14

S. Hundley

P. Woodford

C. Gabbard

  17-21

S. Thornton

L. Colliver

C. Jones

  24-28

R. Mantooth

A. Hendricksen

P. Fritts

  29-June4

R. Wilson

H. Manning

M. Payne

The following teachers have daily supervision responsibilities from the times designated:

A. Whaley/R. Donaldson Zone I Gym 7:55-8:13

N. Pannell/A. Clark

Zone I Lobby

7:55-8:13

K. Letcher/M. Crain

Zone II Lobby

7:55-8:13

D. Gooch

Atrium

7:55-8:13

S. Smith/A. Reffitt/B. Lundsford/J. Walker/E. Stepanchuk - (cafeteria should be cleared before teachers leave)

Cafeteria

7:55-8:25

J. Walker/E. Stepanchuk/M. Martin

P.M. Parking Lot

 

J. Arnett

A.M. Crosswalk to McNabb

7:55-8:13

M. Sexton

P.M. Crosswalk to McNabb

3:20-3:35

B. Montgomery

Zone III Hallway

7:55-8:13

J. Manley/R. Mullins

Library Hallway-send students to gym who are not eating breakfast

7:55-8:13

A. Thornsburg/ G. Combs

A.M. Parking Lot 

7:45-8:15

C. Woodall/T. Bond /C. Murphy

S. Hampton/M. Short/P. Kent

A. Thornsburg/D. Stafford/S. Adams

(3 groups of 3 people rotate weeks/months/etc.)

P.M. Bus Duty outside

3:203:35

Revised 7/31/09